$100 (*More Info)
800 SAINT PETERSBURG DR W $399,000 $10,000 4 br, 3.0 ba Single Family Home
313 JEFFERSON AVE S $449,000 $1,000 3 br, 2.0 ba Single Family Home
438 LAFAYETTE BLVD $599,900 $25,000 4 br, 2.0 ba, 2 Gar Single Family Home
436 LAFAYETTE BLVD $700,000 4 br, 2.5 ba, 2 Gar Single Family Home
402 SHORE DR W $849,000 4 br, 2.5 ba , 2 Car Single Family Home
401 PARK BLVD $1,150,000 4 br, 3.5 ba, 3 Gar Single Family Home
504 FEDERAL ST $1,180,000 $90,000 4 br, 3.5 ba, 2 Gar Single Family Home
506 FEDERAL ST $1,180,000 $90,000 4 br, 3.5 ba, 2 Gar Single Family Home
511 BUCKINGHAM AVE E $1,300,000 5 br, 4.5 ba, 2 Gar Single Family Home
200 LEE ST $1,450,000 2 br, 1.0 ba Single Family Home
$485,000 Reduced by $14,900 (3.1%)
Unique opportunity, priced to sell! Well-maintained property with a screened pool under $500K in Oldsmar, featuring 2 separate lots with different parcel IDs, each with close to or more than 0.3 acres, offering endless possibilities.
Additional Remarks: